Stencil-Acrilex-30x8-1125-Barra-Arabesco-2 copiar

Correspondentes

Stencil-Acrilex-30x8-1125-Barra-Arabesco-2 copiar

Cadeira

Patrono

Fundadores e Antecessores

Ocupante

Cidade

1

Antônio Bernardino Pereira do Lago

Humberto de Campos
Guimarães Martins

José Adirson de Vasconcelos

Brasília-DF

2

Antônio Joaquim Franco de Sá

Coelho Neto
Artur César Ferreira dos Reis

Turíbio Santos

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

3

Antônio Marques Rodrigues

João Afonso do Nascimento
Carlos Alberto Nunes

Paulo Bonavides

Fortaleza-CE

4

Antônio Vieira (Pe.)

Graça Aranha
Carlyle Martins

Manuel Pantigoso

Lima-PERU

5

Belarmino de Matos

José Mindlin

João de Melo Viana
Elza Paxeco Machado

Maria Rosa Pacheco Machado

Caldas da Rainha – Portugal

6

Bernardo Pereira de Berredo

Paulo Eleutério
Othon Costa
João Cunha

Edemar Cid Ferreira

São Paulo-SP

7

Claude d’ Abbeville (Fr.)

Osvaldo Melo Braga Montenegro
Otõniel Beleza

Gilberto Mendonça Teles

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

8

Cristóvão de Lisboa (O. Fr.)

José Antônio de Freitas
Raimundo Maranhão Aires
Jorge Amado

Rafael Moreira

Lisboa-PORTUGAL

9

Custódio Alves Serrão

Raul de Azevedo*
Rubens Damasceno

Stella Leonardos

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

10

Domingos Tribuzi

Luciana Stegagno Picchio

Viriato Corrêa*
Walfredo Machado

Nagib Jorge Neto

Pedreiras-MA

11

Francisco de Paula Ribeiro

Parsondas de Carvalho
Sálvio de Mendonça

Jarbas Passarinho

Brasília-DF

12

Gabriel Malagrida (Bem-aventurado)

Higino Cunha
A. Carvalho Guimarães
Arimathéa Tito Filho

Luiza Lobo

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

13

Gonçalves de Magalhães

José Justo de Matos Pereira
Antônio de Oliveira

Frederick G. Williams

Utah-EUA

14

Ives d’Evreux (Fr.)

Maurice Druon

Rocha Pombo
M. Nogueira da Silva
Origenes Lessa

Teresinha de Jesus Mesquita Quieroz

Teresina-PI

15

João de Barros

Malcolm Silverman
Manuel Álvaro de Sousa Sá Viana
Gaston Figuera
Lilah Lisboa de Araújo

Ana Santana Souza

Natal-RN

16

João Felipe Bettendorf (Pe.)

Antônio Justa

Antônio dos Reis Carvalho
Enrique Alfa Mosquera

Roberto Maligheti

Milão-ITÁLIA

17

José de Moraes (pe.)

Manuel Albuquerque (pe.)
Henriqueta Galeno

Tobias Pinheiro

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

18

José Tomás da Silva Quintanilha

Jorge Ramos
Alceu Maynard de Araújo
Menotti DeI Picchia

Esther C. Bertoletti

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

19

Manuel de Bèthencourt

Antônio Martins de Araújo
Benedito Nunes
Elísio de Vasconcelos

Peggy Sharpe

EUA

20

Simão Estácio da Silveira

Antônio Olinto
Hastínfilo de Moura
Clóvis Ramos

Israel Souza Lima

São Paulo-SP

Carrinho de compras